Skip Navigation Links.
Resident welfare associations
The Office bearers of Sunrise Apt. (Pkt-A)
The Office bearers of Anmol Apt. (Pkt-B1)
The Office bearers of Greenview Apt. (Pkt-C)
The Office bearers of Glorious Apt. (Pkt-B2)
The Office bearers of New Highway Apt. (Pkt-D)
Contact Information of DDA Office Bearers 
Position  Name Contact No
A E   Pawar (B1,B2 & D) 8882325935
E E   Shailender ( A & C)  
J E   Ashok 9868076263
Contact Information of other relevant People 
Position  Name Contact No
ACP Nangloi Ingit Pratap Singh 8750871108
SHO Mundka P C Khanduri 8750871138
Hd. Const. Surenderpal Singh 9818889819
Hd Const. Kishan Chand 9654543622
Const. Devender Singh 9968833374
Const. Aand Singh 9015152957
Const. Abdul 9654801054
MLA Mahender Yadav 9999074417
Ex-MLA Nand Kishore  
Ward Councilor Sashi Prabha Solanki  
Ex-Ward Councilor Vijay Solanki 99993-33623
Web Site Manager A S Bhaskar 9212441688
     
 
The Office bearers of Federation of Lok Nayak Puram DDA Flats:
Position  Name Contact No
President  Satpal Sahrawat 9310741680,
011-65178888
Vice President Narain Singh Bhist 9818748888
General secretary Prem N Gupta 8800321322
Joint Secretary RC Verma 9910692157
Treasurer Vivek Mishra  9999598023
Executive Member Jitender Lakra 9899128129
Executive Member Jagwant Kumar  9990087152
Loknayakpuram Properties Consultants Welfare Association(Regd.)
Position  Name Contact No
President Wazir Sehrawat 9650000801
Vice President Jitender Lakra 9899128129
General Secy. Sanjay Kataria 9818872600
Secy. Suresh Kumar 9999009247
Joint Secy. Judev Singh
Treasurer Rajesh Kumar
Sree Ayyappa Sewa Samiti
Committee Members
Position  Name Contact No
President Suresh Kumar 912465608
Vice President V K Manikantan 9868902813
Secretary Suresh Appu 9958737878
Joint Secy. Rajesh K. 9871371643
Treasurer Jayakumar M.P. 9899491469
Joint Treasurer Sreejith T K 9560093797
Internal Auditor Jayadevan Pillai 9871259584
Executive members Kannan 9312433359
Divine Raveendranath 9899393113
Chander Mohan 8860942621
Shiv Prasad 9810692036
Gangadharan 9868392824
Libin Benny 8826774741

For free listing of your business/organization (Near Loknayakpuram) please send email to asbhaskar@hotmail.com , asbhaskar@yahoo.com
Site developed and maintained by A S Bhaskar
SBG Associates
Ajit Malik- 9811154603, 8744006605
Ajit Shorain- 85906899833, 9958499833
Flat No.567,Pkt-A, LNP
Taneja Properties
Rajiv-9911436161,9311436161
Rajesh-9716779192,9311436262
Flat No. 61, Block-B2,
Flat No. 604, Block-D,Lnp
E-mail:rajiv.aghi@yahoo.com
Nancy Associates
Jitender Lakra -9899128129 , 9289385395, 01165151973
Jagvinder - 9899602009
Flat No A-342,B2-63-64, D-782 Lnp
E-mail : jitenderlakra524@gmail.com
Taj Associates (Regd)
Wazir Sehrawat - 9650000801, 9650000802
Flat No-164 Pkt-B2,Lnp
Branch Offices:164 GF B-2 Pkt., 242 GF B-1,1298 GF A,23 GF C,802 GF D
E-Mail : taj_associates007@rediff.com
Vishal Property Consultants
Flat No.125, Pkt-C LNP
Rajesh Sharma - 9810103749,9313301749
Satpal Tokas - 9213986361
New Friends Properties
Mahesh - 7503013081 , 9891175837
Kapil - 7503013082,9818830809
Flat No-1337 Pkt-C,Lnp
newfriendsproperties1337c@gmail.com
GARIMA ESTATE AGENCY
S.S.VOHRA 9818706560, 9718706060
Flat No:842,Pocket B2, LNP
Email:garimaestateagency@gmail.com
Shri Vaas Associates

Arora -m 9899779913, 9313676788
Chopra-9899056493, 9313676777
Email Id:shreevaasassociates@yahoo.com
Flat No.702,Pkt-A,Opp. Main gate, LNP
GLOBAL ASSOCIATES
Flat No.264, Pkt-D LNP
Satish Sharma - 9312152810 , 9818435262
POORVANCHAL POPERTIES
Munna Singh - 9210020625 , 8750774323
Flat no:4 & 244,Pocket D, LNP
SINGH ASSOCIATES
Mahesh Kumawat - 9810805198, 9871931705
Flat no:490 Pkt-A & 242,Pkt-B1, LNP
VOHRA ASSOCIATES

M.R.Vohra(Retd. Govt. Officer) -9810464132, 9958080422,9811948580
Email Id:m.r.vohraassociates@gmail.com
201, PKT B2, LNP